Counter script
FB1 TT TU AER

1

VfL Frotheim

0

0

2

TuRa Espelkamp II

0

0

3

FC Oppenwehe

0

0

4

TuS Levern

0

0

5

SV Hüllhorst-Ob.

0

0

6

TuSpo Rahden

0

0

7

SV Schnathorst II

0

0

8

TuS Gehlenbeck II

0

0

9

BSC Blasheim II

0

0

10

TuS Dielingen II

0

0

11

Holsener SV

0

0

12

TuS Oppendorf

0

0

13

FC Pr. Espelkamp II

0

0

14

Türk Espelkamp

0

0

15

TuS Tengern III

0

0

16

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

0

0

 

Barre-Pils-Pokal 2009/10

1. Runde: Dienstag, d. 28.7.2009

Holsener SV

- FC Oppenwehe

4 : 2

FC Lübbecke

- SSV Pr. Ströhen

2 : 3

E. Tonnenheide

- TuS Dielingen

0 : 2

Union Varl

- Pr. Espelkamp

1 : 3

TuS Stemwede

- TuS Nettelstedt

2 : 1

TuS Oppendorf

- SV Hüllhorst/Oberbauerschaft

0 : 9

TuS Gehlenbeck

- VfB Fabbenstedt

5 : 1

BW Vehlage

- Ayyildiz Sport Lübbecke

1 : 2

SuS Holzhausen

- TuS Tengern

0 : 8

BW Oberbauerschaft

- Türk Gücü Espelkamp

5 : 0

TuSpo Rahden

- TuRa Espelkamp

2 : 3

SV Schnathorst

- SVE Börninghausen

1 : 0

BSC Blasheim

- HSC Alswede

1 : 4

TuS Levern

- OTSV Pr. Oldendorf

2 : 1

Freilose: SC Isenstedt, VfL Frotheim

2. Runde: Dienstag, d. 4.8.2009

SV Schnathorst

- SV Hüllhorst/Oberbauerschaft

0 : 2

HSC Alswede

- Ayyildiz Lübbecke

8 : 0

TuRa Espelkamp

- FC Pr. Espelkamp

0 : 7

VfL Frotheim

- TuS Gehlenbeck

7 : 3 n.V. (mehr)

TuS Levern

- SSV Pr. Ströhen

3 : 1

BW Oberbauerschaft

- TuS Stemwede

2 : 0

SC Isenstedt

- TuS Dielingen

0 : 1

Holsener SV

- TuS Tengern

1 : 19

3. Runde: Dienstag, d. 11.8.2009

HSC Alswede

- VfL Frotheim

1 : 5 (mehr)

BW Oberbauerschaft

- TuS Dielingen

0 : 2

TuS Levern

- SV Hüllhorst-Oberbauerschaft

0 : 1

FC Pr. Espelkamp

- TuS Tengern

3 : 1

Halbfinalrunde: Dienstag, d. 18.8.2009

VfL Frotheim

- FC Pr. Espelkamp

0 : 6 (mehr)

SV Hüllhorst-Oberb.

- TuS Dielingen

2 : 1

Spiel um Platz 3: Samstag, d. 3.10.2009

VfL Frotheim

- TuS Dielingen

1 : 2 (mehr)

Endspiel: Samstag, d. 3.10.2009

SV Hüllhorst-Oberb.

- FC Pr. Espelkamp

0 : 1 (n.V.)